Shanna MoaklerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Place: Barrington, RI

Birthday: March 28, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shanna Moakler Photos

  • Shanna Moakler and publicist Lizzie Grubman - Shanna's 33rd birthday celebration in Las Vegas, March 29, 2008
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Shanna Moakler and Charles Barkley - Shanna Moakler's Divorce party, Nov. 2006
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • NCIS - Season 7 - "Juristiction" - Shanna Moakler, Mark Harmon, Diane Neal
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/CBS
  • Fashion Team - Shanna Moakler, Daphne Brogdon and David Evangelista
    Photo By: courtesy TV Guide Channel
  • Dancing With the Stars - Shanna Moakler with partner, Jesse DeSoto - 2nd team to be eliminated.
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - celebrity contestants with their dance partners
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - Shanna Moakler with Jesse DeSoto
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop