Shanna Moakler Celebrity Watchlist

Shanna Moakler

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Place: Barrington, RI

Birthday: March 28, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:2.9 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shanna Moakler
E! Orders Bridal Plastic Surgery Competition Series

Just when you thought you've seen it all on TV, E! has ordered a new reality show that combines wedd…

Patrick Swayze
Celebs Pay Their Respects to Patrick Swayze

In a testament to his wide-ranging career, tributes to Patrick Swayze poured in from all corners Mon…

Carrie Prejean and Shanna Moakler
Shanna Moakler: Carrie Prejean's Lawsuit Is "Without Merit"

Former Miss California USA Carrie Prejean's religious discrimination lawsuit against pageant officia…

Robin Wright Penn, Sean Penn
I Love You, I Love You Not: See the Top On-Again, Off-Again Celeb Couples

Is the third time the, uh, charm? Robin Wright Penn has reportedly filed for divorce from Sean Penn,…

Kris Humphries, Kim Kardashian
9 Failed Reality TV Marriages

Finding romance on television is hard, but holding onto it on television is even more difficult. Loo…

Carrie Prejean
Trump: Carrie Prejean Keeping Her Miss California Crown

Miss California is keeping her crown.Donald Trump, owner of the Miss USA pageant, announced Tuesday…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 4:50pm
Big Momma's House 2 MTV

In this punchless sequel, Martin Lawrence is an FBI agent who dons a wig and fat suit to go undercover as a nanny to nab a domestic terrorist (Mark Moses). Nia Long, Emily Procter. Directed by John Whitesell.

Sat Apr 4 12:00pm
Big Momma's House 2 MTV

In this punchless sequel, Martin Lawrence is an FBI agent who dons a wig and fat suit to go undercover as a nanny to nab a domestic terrorist (Mark Moses). Nia Long, Emily Procter. Directed by John Whitesell.