Shania TwainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eileen Regina Edwards

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 28, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Country singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (130 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Judge
2010
Judge
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Appearing
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Performer
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop