Shane WestCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shannon Bruce Snaith

Birth Place: Baton Rouge, LA

Birthday: June 10, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Musician, Songwriter

User Rating: (847 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop