Seth Meyers Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Seth Adam Meyers

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:2.83 out of 5 (224 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patricia Heaton, The Middle
Matt's TV Week in Review

May 6, 2011 5:34 PM EDT

Paul McCartney and Paul Rudd
The Pauls Rule Saturday Night Live

Dec 12, 2010 11:55 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop