Seth MeyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Seth Adam Meyers

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating: (224 ratings)

Your Rating:

Orange is the New Black
Emmy Watch: Streaming for a Win

Jun 24, 2014 7:01 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop