Seth Meyers Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Seth Adam Meyers

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:2.83 out of 5 (224 ratings)

Your Rating: