Seth MeyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Seth Adam Meyers

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating: (224 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Channing Tatum, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Christoph Waltz's Sesame Street Theme, "Gotham Begins," Box of Lies with Channing Tatum

This week, Anderson Cooper found out that his colleagues hate his new scented candle, and…

Amy Poehler, George R.R. Martin and Seth Meyers
Top Videos: Ellen Launches EllenTube, Game of Thrones Trivia with Amy Poehler

This week, Ellen DeGeneres launched her own video channel, called EllenTube, and Daniel Ra…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 12:37am
Late Night With Seth Meyers(Season 1, Episode 151) NBC

Kristen Stewart; Andrew Rannells; Phoebe Robinson.

Sat Jan 31 12:37am
Late Night With Seth Meyers(Season 1, Episode 153) NBC

Lauren Graham; Rainn Wilson; Brian Michael Bendis.

Tue Feb 3 12:37am
Late Night With Seth Meyers NBC

The former "Saturday Night Live" star hosts a late-night talker featuring guests and music performances. Meyers succeeded Jimmy Fallon in NBC's post-"Tonight Show" slot in February 2014.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop