Seth MeyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Seth Adam Meyers

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating: (224 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Channing Tatum, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Christoph Waltz's Sesame Street Theme, "Gotham Begins," Box of Lies with Channing Tatum

This week, Anderson Cooper found out that his colleagues hate his new scented candle, and…

Amy Poehler, George R.R. Martin and Seth Meyers
Top Videos: Ellen Launches EllenTube, Game of Thrones Trivia with Amy Poehler

This week,¬†Ellen DeGeneres¬†launched her own video channel, called EllenTube, and¬†Daniel Ra…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 12:37am
Late Night With Seth MeyersNew(Season 1, Episode 156) NBC

John Oliver; Mike Greenberg and Mike Golic. Also: Kid Ink performs with Elle Varner.

Wed Feb 4 12:37am
Late Night With Seth MeyersNew(Season 1, Episode 157) NBC

Debra Messing; Horatio Sanz; Mario Batali.

Thu Feb 5 12:37am
Late Night With Seth MeyersNew(Season 1, Episode 158) NBC

Brian Williams; Gabrielle Union. Also: J Mascis performs.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop