Seth GreenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Seth Green was just 7 years old when he began appearing in commercials. At 10 he graduated to film and TV, and quickly racked up an impressive array of credits, including a plum part as Woody Allen's adolescent alter ego in the auteur's 1987 film Radio Day… (more)

Birth Name: Seth Benjamin Gesshel-Green

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: February 8, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Giovanni Ribisi, Seth Green
Fox Cuts Dads' Season Order

Dec 6, 2013 7:24 PM EST

Giovanni Ribisi and Seth Green
Fox Picks Up a Full Season of Dads

Oct 25, 2013 7:29 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop