Seth Gabel Celebrity Watchlist

Seth Gabel

Birth Name: Seth Cosentino

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 3, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(80 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Carroll Lynch, <em>American Horror Story: Hotel</em>

The Real-Life Inspirations Behind American Horror Story: Hotel

American Horror Story often draws inspiration from real-life events, and this might be more true than ever for Hotel, which introduced Evan Peters' horrific take on serial killer H.H. Holmes last week. What other people and events will show up this s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Take Me Home Tonight - Official Trailer
02:31 — As the summer of 1988 winds down, three friends on the verge of adulthood attend an out-of-control party in celebration of their last night of unbridl (more…)
Seth Gabel gets Dirty and Sexy with Lucy Liu!
01:48 — Matt Mitovich interviews Seth Gable on his new romantic love interests.|Dirty Sexy Money|Seth Gabel|Matt Mitovich|
Party Patrol: Dirty Sexy Money
01:18 — Hollywood 411 hits the red carpet of Paley Center for Media as they honor the cast of DIRTY SEXY MONEY.|Blair Underwood|Peter Krause|William Baldwin|Z (more…)
The Da Vinci Code - Trailer
Unfold the mystery of a secret society in the Ron Howard film The Da Vinci Code, based on the best-selling novel.

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 15 5:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationFormalitiesNew(Season 5, Episode 7) ESQTV

A teen girl is killed in a luxury-casino suite where a private high-school homecoming party is being held, and the investigation reveals that another girl is missing, the victim of a possible kidnapping. Sofia: Louise Lombard. Macklin: Jon Tenney. Jensen: (more…)

I’ll Watch28 Watching
Fri Feb 19 11:00pm
The Da Vinci Code TNT

Religious symbology expert Robert Langdon uncovers a conspiracy involving the life of Jesus Christ after a curator at the Louvre is found murdered with strange symbols carved into his body. Together with a gifted cryptographer, he probes the mystery while (more…)

I’ll Watch526 Watching
Sat Feb 20 2:00pm
The Da Vinci Code TNT

Religious symbology expert Robert Langdon uncovers a conspiracy involving the life of Jesus Christ after a curator at the Louvre is found murdered with strange symbols carved into his body. Together with a gifted cryptographer, he probes the mystery while (more…)

I’ll Watch526 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Seth Gabel, Peter Stormare
Exclusive: Arrow Taps Peter Stormare as New Count Vertigo

The Count lives — sort of! Peter Stormare has been tapped to play Werner Zytle in the Season 3 premi…

Shane West
WGN America Orders a Second Season of Salem

That hexing toad you crammed into the mouths of WGN America bosses worked. The network is headed bac…

Tatiana Maslany, Jordan Gavaris
Weekend TV: Orphan Black, Salem, Lifetime Making Whoopi

"You are a bloody wrecking ball. You are an exploding cigar," laments a confidante of the clones und…

Janet Montgomery
Exclusive Video: Witches Are Real in Salem

This is not the Salem you read about in history class. In WGN America's first scripted series, Salem…

Salem
First Look: Teaser Trailer for WGN America's Original Series Salem

WGN America is shedding its "superstation" skin and getting into the original scripted series busine…

Seth Gabel
Arrow Scoop: The Count's Return Won't Be Oliver's Only Problem

The Count has returned to stir up more trouble in Starling City — and this time, his quest for venge…

Details

  • Birth Name: Seth Cosentino
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: October 3, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »