Seth Gabel Celebrity Watchlist

Seth Gabel

Birth Name: Seth Cosentino

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 3, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Seth Gabel, Peter Stormare

Exclusive: Arrow Taps Peter Stormare as New Count Vertigo

The Count lives — sort of! Peter Stormare has been tapped to play Werner Zytle in the Season 3 premiere of Arrow, TVGuide.com has learned exclus… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 21 11:00pm
SalemFrom Within(Season 2, Episode 3) WGNA

A former foe helps Mary keep Salem in the witches' hands.

Sat Apr 25 3:00am
FringeWhite Tulip(Season 2, Episode 18) SCI

When Olivia and Co. investigate the deaths of passengers on a commuter train, they wonder if a mysterious energy drain onboard has something to do with the powerful and enigmatic Alistair Peck (Peter Weller).

Sat Apr 25 4:00am
FringeThe Man From the Other Side(Season 2, Episode 19) SCI

The mysterious fate of two teens at a vacant warehouse suggests that Thomas Jerome Newton and the shape-shifters have returned, sending Walter to the lab to analyze new evidence and Olivia and Peter to Massive Dynamic for more clues.

More NewsSee all »

Shane West
WGN America Orders a Second Season of Salem

That hexing toad you crammed into the mouths of WGN America bosses worked. The network is headed bac…

Tatiana Maslany, Jordan Gavaris
Weekend TV: Orphan Black, Salem, Lifetime Making Whoopi

"You are a bloody wrecking ball. You are an exploding cigar," laments a confidante of the clones und…

Janet Montgomery
Exclusive Video: Witches Are Real in Salem

This is not the Salem you read about in history class. In WGN America's first scripted series, Salem…

Salem
First Look: Teaser Trailer for WGN America's Original Series Salem

WGN America is shedding its "superstation" skin and getting into the original scripted series busine…

Seth Gabel
Arrow Scoop: The Count's Return Won't Be Oliver's Only Problem

The Count has returned to stir up more trouble in Starling City — and this time, his quest for venge…

Shane West
Shane West Lands Lead in WGN America's Salem

As Nikita draws to a close, actor Shane West has already lined up his next series: Salem, the first…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Seth Cosentino
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: October 3, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (80 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »