Serena Williams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Serena Jameka Williams

Birth Place: Saginaw, MI

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Tennis player, Clothing designer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (214 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal Wins U.S. Open

Sep 9, 2013 9:20 PM EDT

Serena Williams
Serena Williams Wins U.S. Open

Sep 8, 2013 8:06 PM EDT

John McEnroe
John McEnroe Makes U.S Open Picks

Aug 31, 2009 1:11 PM EDT

BERNIE MAC SERVES AN ACE

Mar 21, 2006 3:00 AM EST

ER First things first. Why all…

Nov 18, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop