Serena Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Serena Jameka Williams

Birth Place: Saginaw, MI

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Tennis player, Clothing designer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (214 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Panelist
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2007
Appearing
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Host
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Voice
2001
Appearing