Serena Williams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Serena Jameka Williams

Birth Place: Saginaw, MI

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Tennis player, Clothing designer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (214 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop