Selma Blair Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Selma Blair Beitner

Birth Place: Southfield, MI

Birthday: June 23, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brett Butler
Brett Butler Joins Anger Management

Feb 29, 2012 2:37 PM EST

Jason Bleick and Selma Blair
It's a Boy for Selma Blair

Jul 27, 2011 9:02 AM EDT

Show More

Shop