Selma BlairCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Selma Blair Beitner

Birth Place: Southfield, MI

Birthday: June 23, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Judge
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Voice
Voice

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop