Selena Gomez Celebrity Watchlist

Selena Gomez

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 22, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (4,144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Selena Gomez
Will Wizards of Waverly Place Vanish?

Nov 12, 2010 12:02 PM EST

Miley Mocks Fellow Disney Queens

Jul 25, 2008 5:33 PM EDT

Jonas Brothers Release New Video

Jun 23, 2008 3:22 PM EDT