Selena Gomez Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 22, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (4,144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Selena Gomez and Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez Split

Nov 10, 2012 11:53 AM EST

Anne Hathaway, Meryl Streep
Girl Rising to Help Launch CNN Films

Oct 8, 2012 11:31 AM EDT

Show More

Shop