Selena GomezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 22, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (4,144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Feb 2 1:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceJourney to the Center of Mason(Season 4, Episode 4) DISNEY

Alex and Mason try being best friends, now that they are no longer dating, but when Alex's former boyfriend reappears Mason struggles to keep his jealousy in check. Meanwhile, Justin attempts to motivate indifferent wizards at WizTech.

Mon Feb 2 8:00pm
Princess Protection Program DISNEY

Uplifting comedy about a teen princess (Demi Lovato) who is whisked away from her tiny nation during a military coup and relocated to rural Louisiana, where she rooms with a local girl (Selena Gomez) and tries to fit in at school until it is safe for her t (more…)

Tue Feb 3 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceThree Maxes and a Little Lady(Season 4, Episode 5) DISNEY

Alex and Justin transform themselves into Max after he tries to get the family wizard competition moved up a year.

Tue Feb 3 2:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceDaddy's Little Girl(Season 4, Episode 6) DISNEY

Alex becomes jealous when Jerry starts spending time with Maxine. Meanwhile, Harper lies to Zeke and tells him that the Russos don't like him.

Tue Feb 3 11:30am
Getaway MOMAX

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Tue Feb 3 3:00pm
Princess Protection Program DISNEY

Uplifting comedy about a teen princess (Demi Lovato) who is whisked away from her tiny nation during a military coup and relocated to rural Louisiana, where she rooms with a local girl (Selena Gomez) and tries to fit in at school until it is safe for her t (more…)

Tue Feb 3 11:45pm
Getaway MOMAX

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Wed Feb 4 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceEverything's Rosie for Justin(Season 4, Episode 7) DISNEY

Justin's class tries to get back into WizTech, but a pretty new student who is terrible at performing spells threatens their chances. To complicate things further, Justin develops a crush on the girl.

Wed Feb 4 2:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceDancing With Angels(Season 4, Episode 8) DISNEY

Justin and Rosie attend an angel dance in Los Angeles, but Alex and Harper crash the event. Meanwhile, Jerry and Theresa enter Maxine into a beauty pageant.

Fri Feb 6 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceMagic Unmasked(Season 4, Episode 12) DISNEY

Alex encourages retired wrestler Muy Macho, her childhood hero, to return to the ring. Meanwhile, Zeke makes plans to wrestle Macho by persuading Justin to use his magic to turn him into a contender.

Fri Feb 6 2:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceRock Around the Clock(Season 4, Episode 25) DISNEY

The Russos go back in time to save their home and business when they are threatened with eviction.

Fri Feb 6 1:40pm
Getaway MOMAX

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Sun Feb 8 4:15pm
Getaway MOMAX

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Mon Feb 9 1:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceMeet the Werewolves(Season 4, Episode 13) DISNEY

Alex transforms herself into a werewolf when she meets Mason's werewolf parents for the first time. Meanwhile, Max accidentally turns his parents into 4-year-old kids when a spell goes horribly awry.

Mon Feb 9 4:55am
Getaway MOMAX

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Mon Feb 9 6:30am
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Mon Feb 9 1:00pm
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Mon Feb 9 1:30pm
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Mon Feb 9 2:00pm
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Mon Feb 9 2:30pm
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Tue Feb 10 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceBeast Tamer(Season 4, Episode 14) DISNEY

Alex meets a new guy (Nick Roux) at a dance. Meanwhile, Mason skips the dance to work on a secret anniversary gift for Alex.

Tue Feb 10 2:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceWizard of the Year(Season 4, Episode 15) DISNEY

Alex is named "Wizard of the Year" and her former boyfriend, Chase, stops by to congratulate her, which makes Mason jealous.

Tue Feb 10 6:30am
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Tue Feb 10 8:00pm
Wizards of Waverly Place DISXD

Comedy about a family of wizards living in New York City who sometimes use magic to get out of tricky situations.

Show More

Shop