Selena Gomez Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 22, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (4,144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez, Vampire Diaries, Fault in Our Stars Win Big at Teen Choice Awards

Selena Gomez got her greatest surfboard yet at Sunday night's Teen Choice Awards, where sh…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 2:40pm
Getaway HBOSGe

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Thu Mar 5 9:30pm
Getaway HBOSGe

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceThe Supernatural(Season 1, Episode 15) DISNEY

Justin uses magic to land a spot on the school's baseball team so he can impress a girl, and Alex becomes attracted to a player on the squad.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop