Selena Gomez Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 22, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (4,144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez, Vampire Diaries, Fault in Our Stars Win Big at Teen Choice Awards

Selena Gomez got her greatest surfboard yet at Sunday night's Teen Choice Awards, where sh…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The Suite Life on DeckDouble-Crossed(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Hannah Montana boards the ship, and Cody promises Bailey he can get them tickets to her concert in Hawaii. Meanwhile, Alex, Justin and Max Russo enjoy a teen cruise---until Alex pulls a prank on Justin that literally makes him blue.

Sun Mar 8 3:00pm
Getaway HBO

A washed-up race-car driver speeds to rescue his kidnapped wife, enlisting the aid of a bright young hacker to accomplish his treacherous mission as his every move is monitored by remote cameras.

Mon Mar 9 1:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceJustin's Little Sister(Season 1, Episode 12) DISNEY

Alex gets tired of getting compared to her ambitious brother Justin, so she conjures a genie and wishes the comparisons would stop, but the genie's magic erases everyone's memories of him instead.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop