Sebastian CabotCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Sebastian Thomas Cabot

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 6, 1918, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Narrator
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1952

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop