Sebastian Cabot Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Sebastian Thomas Cabot

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 6, 1918, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

We are family: the cast of <EM>Family Affair</EM>
Who played Buffy on Family ...

Question: Who played Buffy on Family Affair?Answer: Anissa Jones played Buffy alongside Jo…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 8:00am
In Love and War FXM

Adaptation of Anton Myrer's "The Big War," a portrait of WWII's impact on three Marines. Robert Wagner, Jeffrey Hunter, Bradford Dillman, Dana Wynter, Hope Lange, Sheree North, Mort Sahl. Directed by Philip Dunne.

Shop