Sean YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Sean Young

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: November 20, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sean Young Photos

  • Skating With the Stars - Sean Young, Denis Petukhov
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Skating With the Stars - Rebecca Budig, Fred Palascak, Denis Petukhov, Sean Young, Jonny Moseley, Jennifer Wester, Vince Neil, Brooke Castile, Brandon Mychal Smith, Keauna McLaughlin, Bethenny Frankel, Ethan Burgess
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Gone Country - Season 2 - Sean Young, John Rich
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/CMT
  • Gone Country - Season 2 - Sebastian Bach, Mikalah Gordon, Sean Young, Lorenzo Lamas, John Rich, Jermaine Jackson, Chris Kirkpatrick
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/CMT
  • Gone Country - Season 2 - Sean Young
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/CMT
  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Alden Caleb Ehrenreich and special guest star, Sean Young
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop