Sean Teale Celebrity Watchlist

Sean Teale

Birth Name: Sean James Teale

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 18, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(54 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Rachel Skarsten Interview
01:02 — Rachel Skarsten expresses the pressure of playing Queen Elizabeth.
Rachel Skarsten New Queen New Corsets
00:33 — Rachel Skarsten describes the magic behind the costumes of Reign.
Season 3 Interview: Rachel Skarsten Rival Queen
00:40 — Queen Elizabeth continues to fight for her right to the throne.
Rachel Skarsten Megan My Hero
00:38 — Rachel Skarsten raves about her experience working with Megan Follows. Watch Reign Friday at 8/7c.

Details

  • Birth Name: Sean James Teale
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: June 18, 1992, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay