Sean PennCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sean Justin Penn

Birth Place: Burbank, California, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1960, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating: (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Producer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Director
2007
Writer
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Writer
2002
Director
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Director
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Producer
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Exec. Producer
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Director
1995
Actor
1995
Writer
1995
Producer
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Writer
1991
Director
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1981

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop