Sean PennCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sean Justin Penn

Birth Place: Burbank, California, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1960, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating: (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop