Sean Maguire Celebrity Watchlist

Sean Maguire

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sean Martin Michael Maguire

Birth Place: Ilford, Essex, England

Birthday: April 18, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating: