Sean Maguire Celebrity Watchlist

Sean Maguire

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sean Martin Michael Maguire

Birth Place: Ilford, Essex, England

Birthday: April 18, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Smurfit
Once Upon a Time Bosses Hint at a Magical Cruella, Promise More Robin Hood

The Once Upon a Time powers that be won't be going by the storybook this time.On the midseason final…

Lana Parrilla, Sean Maguire
Once Upon a Time's Lana Parrilla: Robin Hood Will Be Forced to Choose

Now that the Snow Queen has counteracted the curse of Shattered Sight, Once Upon a Time is finally r…

Lana Parrilla, Sean Maguire
On the Set: Once Upon a Time Stars Share Their Characters' Ultimate Happy Ending

This season on Once Upon a Time, Regina (Lana Parrilla) is determined to get herself a real happy en…

Colin O'Donoghue, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time: Is Emma a Match for Elsa? Jennifer Morrison Weighs In

Storybrooke's so-called savior needs a little work.  On Sunday's Season 4 premiere of Once Upon a T…

Elizabeth Lail, Georgina Haig
Once Upon a Time Season 4 Scoop: Frozen Invades Storybrooke, But Won't Take Over

We've all heard the "Let It Go" jokes by now, but Frozen fever has not yet broken. When Once Upon a…

Elizabeth Lail, Georgina Haig
Once Upon a Time Gets Frozen When Anna and Elsa Visit Storybrooke

Let it go? They just couldn't. When Once Upon a Time creators Eddy Kitsis and Adam Horowitz went wit…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 2:00pm
Criminal MindsBrothers Hotchner(Season 8, Episode 23) ION

The unit investigates deaths in Manhattan that are linked to apparent ecstasy overdoses, and Hotch's estranged brother is caught in the middle of the probe.