Sean Flynn Celebrity Watchlist

Sean Flynn

Birth Name: Sean Rio Flynn-Amir

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 14, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(81 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Conjuring - Trailer 2
02:31 — Before Amityville, there was Harrisville. Based on a true story, “The Conjuring” tells the horrifying tale of how paranormal investigators Ed and Lorr (more…)
The Conjuring - Trailer 3
02:31 — Before Amityville, there was Harrisville. Based on a true story, “The Conjuring” tells the horrifying tale of how paranormal investigators Ed and Lorr (more…)
The Conjuring - Trailer 1
02:32 — Before Amityville, there was Harrisville. Based on a true story, “The Conjuring” tells the horrifying tale of how paranormal investigators Ed and Lorr (more…)
River Guard - Official Trailer
01:35 — Crime writer Sean Flynn returns home to the sleepy south when authorities reopen the old murder case that ended his father’s political career. To unco (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 7:00pm
The Conjuring AMC

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

I’ll Watch857 Watching
Mon Sep 5 9:00pm
The Conjuring BBC

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

I’ll Watch857 Watching
Mon Sep 5 11:30pm
The Conjuring BBC

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

I’ll Watch857 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sean Rio Flynn-Amir
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: July 14, 1989, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend