Sean Flynn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sean Rio Flynn-Amir

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 14, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 2:15am
The Conjuring HBO2

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

Thu Mar 5 10:45pm
The Conjuring HBO2

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

Shop