Sean Faris Celebrity Watchlist

Sean Faris

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

This former teen model moved to Los Angeles after high school to pursue acting and quickly landed bit movie parts, TV guest appearances and a role on the fourth season of MTV's Undressed. It took three years for him to win his next regular series part on t… (more)

Birth Name: Sean Henry Faris

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: March 25, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 2:30pm
Yours, Mine & Ours FLIXe

A widower with eight kids marries a widow who has 10 of her own in this remake of the 1968 family movie.

Thu Apr 9 11:30am
Yours, Mine & Ours FLIXe

A widower with eight kids marries a widow who has 10 of her own in this remake of the 1968 family movie.

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
Yours, Mine & Ours FLIXe

A widower with eight kids marries a widow who has 10 of her own in this remake of the 1968 family movie.