Sean FarisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This former teen model moved to Los Angeles after high school to pursue acting and quickly landed bit movie parts, TV guest appearances and a role on the fourth season of MTV's Undressed. It took three years for him to win his next regular series part on t… (more)

Birth Name: Sean Henry Faris

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: March 25, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop