Sean Combs Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sean John Combs

Birth Place: New York, NY, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: Producer, Rap artist, Entrepreneur, Actor

User Rating:3.53 out of 5 (122 ratings)

Your Rating:

Revolt TV
Does the World Need Revolt TV?

Oct 20, 2013 9:00 AM EDT

Sean Combs
Diddy Does Downton Abbey

May 16, 2013 12:26 PM EDT

Kanye West
Is Kanye West Joining American Idol?

Aug 21, 2012 5:44 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop