Sean CombsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sean John Combs

Birth Place: New York, NY, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: Producer, Rap artist, Entrepreneur, Actor

User Rating: (122 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Exec. Producer
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Reality Cast Member
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Host
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Producer
2005
Performer
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Appearing
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Host
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Remarks by
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Performer
1998
Actor
1991
Appearing

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop