Sean Combs Celebrity Watchlist

Sean Combs

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sean John Combs

Birth Place: New York, NY, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: Producer, Rap artist, Entrepreneur, Actor

User Rating:3.53 out of 5 (122 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dawn Richard
Danity Kane's Dawn Richard Responds to Aubrey O'Day's Allegations: I Will Not be Disrespected

Danity Kane singer Dawn Richard has penned an open letter in response to the previous posts by fello…

Danity Kane
Danity Kane Breaks Up Again After Aubrey O'Day Punched by Fellow Member

The music has stopped (again) for Danity Kane. The girl group announced Friday that they have broken…

Martin Freeman, Sophie McShera
5 Downton Abbey Parodies That Are Long Overdue

It's that time of year again, when a TV viewer's fancy turns to thoughts of love for Downton Abbey.…

Revolt TV
Does the World Need Revolt TV?

Is it 1981 all over again? Monday marks the launch (in select markets) of Revolt TV, a new startup n…

Kim Kardashian
VIDEO: Watch Kim Kardashian's First Appearance Post-Baby

Kim Kardashian has made her first public appearance since giving birth in June. On Friday morning, a…

Diahann Carroll, Denzel Washington
Diahann Carroll, Denzel Washinton Reviving A Raisin in the Sun

Diahann Carroll and Denzel Washington are reviving A Raisin in the Sun on Broadway, the Associated P…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 12:00am
Hawaii Five-0Ho'opa'i(Season 1, Episode 21) TNT

The wife of an undercover NYPD detective (Sean Combs) is murdered and he seeks revenge against the crime lord he believes targeted his family. Meanwhile, McGarrett receives an anonymous package that contains photos from his mother's car bombing.

Sat Mar 28 3:30pm
Draft Day MOMAXe

The general manager of the Cleveland Browns faces hard choices on draft day as he tries to rebuild his team. While he deals with an unhappy owner, a disgruntled coach and temperamental players, the embattled manager strives for greatness.

Sun Mar 29 12:45am
Draft Day MOMAXe

The general manager of the Cleveland Browns faces hard choices on draft day as he tries to rebuild his team. While he deals with an unhappy owner, a disgruntled coach and temperamental players, the embattled manager strives for greatness.