Sean Bean Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shaun Mark Bean

Birth Place: Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1959, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (155 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Voice
2004
Voice
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor