Sean BeanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shaun Mark Bean

Birth Place: Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1959, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (155 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop