Sean AstinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sean Patrick Astin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: February 25, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

24 All right, Fox, I've got a…

Jan 22, 2006 3:00 AM EST

24 All right, Fox, I've got a…

Jan 21, 2006 3:00 AM EST

MONDAY 24 All right, Fox, I've…

Jan 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Mary Lynn Rajskub, <EM>24</EM>
Can We Get 24's Chloe to Break?

Jan 16, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Mary Lynn Rajskub, <EM>24</EM>
Can We Get 24's Chloe to Break?

Jan 13, 2006 3:00 AM EST

24 + 2 MORE

Dec 20, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Please give us something new ...

Oct 5, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop