Seamus Dever Celebrity Watchlist

Seamus Dever

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Seamus Patrick Dever

Birth Place: Flint, MI

Birthday: July 27, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002