SealCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sealhenry Olusegun Olumide Samuel

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 19, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Heidi Klum and Martin Kristen
Heidi Klum Splits From Bodyguard Boyfriend Martin Kirsten

Heidi Klum is back on the market. The Project Runway host and America's Got Talent judge h…

Keith Urban
Keith Urban Quits The Voice in Australia Amid American Idol Rumors

Keith Urban has left his position as a coach on the Australian version of The Voice, fueli…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop