Scotty McCreeryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Cooke McCreery

Birth Place: Garner, NC

Birthday: October 9, 1993, Libra

Profession: Singer, Reality cast member

User Rating: (1,609 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brian Van Holt, Courteney Cox, Dan Byrd
Matt's TV Week in Review

May 27, 2011 1:29 PM EDT

Lauren Alaina
Watercooler: The Idol Dilemma

May 19, 2011 11:37 AM EDT

Jacob Lusk
Watercooler: Idol May Be Out of Lusk

May 5, 2011 10:59 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop