Scott Wolf Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(66 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eric McCormack

TNT Cancels Perception After Three Seasons

The future is not looking good for Perception. TNT has canceled the Eric McCormack-headlined drama after three seasons, TVGuide.com has confirmed. 8 bubble shows: Which will survive? Perception starred the Will & Grace alum as a schizophrenic neu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Night Shift: All In Trailer
00:26 — TOPHER'S MOTHER LANDS IN THE ER WITH MYSTERIOUS SYMPTOMS - DREW AND SHANNON TREAT A BADLY INJURED FOSTER MOM AND MAKE A DISCOVERY - Topher's (Ken Leun (more…)
The Night Shift: By Dawn's Early Light Trailer
01:03 — A FIREWORKS EXPLOSION AT A LOCAL CONCERT SENDS PATIENTS STREAMING INTO THE EMERGENCY ROOM - SYD RETURNS FROM AFGHANISTAN AND STRUGGLES WITH GETTING BA (more…)
The Night Shift: Get Busy Livin' Trailer
00:59 — CO-ED'S TUMBLE FROM A BALCONY TURNS OUT TO BE MORE THAN MEETS THE EYE - A college co-ed falls from a balcony and once she is in the ER, TC (Eoin Macke (more…)
The Night Shift: Three-Two-One Trailer
00:52 — As the city erupts in violence over an impending jury verdict, the night shift becomes ground zero when they have to take in the man suspected of the (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 27 9:00pm
The Night ShiftUnexpectedNew(Season 3, Episode 9) NBC

A bomb explodes outside the hospital, creating chaos and prompting frantic efforts to treat the wounded, made more complicated when the nurses go on strike. Before long, it dawns on TC that he may know the person behind the bombing.

I’ll Watch99 Watching
Thu Jul 28 1:30am
Access Hollywood Live REELZ

Scott Wolf; Michael Kelly.

Thu Jul 28 6:00am
Access Hollywood Live REELZ

Scott Wolf; Michael Kelly.

More NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell
Arrow's Andrew Kreisberg Teases New Love Interests, Villains and Surprising Returns

Can Arrow's consummate hero have it all? The third season of The CW series will dare to answer that…

Eric McCormack
Perception: Is Daniel in Danger of Losing His Job?

Love is in the air on TNT's Perception, but with Pierce and Moretti finding romance elsewhere, does…

Scott and Kelly Wolf
Scott Wolf and Wife Expecting Baby No. 3

Scott Wolf and his wife Kelley are becoming a Party of Five! "Having a daughter in May," Wolf tweete…

Scott Wolf, Rachael Leigh Cook
Perception Season 2: Will Kate's Ex-Husband Come Between Her and Daniel?

The relationship between Perception's professor Daniel Pearce (Eric McCormack) and special agent Kat…

Scott Wolf
Scott Wolf Joins Perception as Kate's Husband

Scott Wolf has joined TNT's Perception in a major recurring role, TVGuide.com has learned.

Scott Wolf, Kelly Wolf
Scott Wolf, Wife Welcome Baby Boy

Party of Five star Scott Wolf and his wife Kelley welcomed a new addition to their family over the w…

Details

  • Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf
  • Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
  • Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »