Scott WolfCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scott Wolf Photos

  • Scott Wolf - 11th Annual Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kelly Wolf and Scott Wolf - 2005 Park City
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf and Neve Campbell - 2005 Park City
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf - 4th Annual SuperSkate 2002 Charity Hockey Event
    Photo By: Jason Nevader/WireImage.com
  • Alan Cumming and Scott Wolf - Entertainment Weekly 9th Annual Academy Awards Viewing Party
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf - 55th Annual Golden Globe Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf and Paula Devicq - Albino Alligator Premiere
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf - Target "A Time For Heroes" To Benefit The Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf - 1997 L.A.P.D. Celebrity Golf Tournament
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • The Night Shift - Season 1 - "Save Me" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • The Night Shift - Season 1 - "Coming Home" - Edwin Hodge, Luke MacFarlane, JR Lemon and Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • The Night Shift - Season 1 - "Grace Under Fire" - Scott Wolf and Jill Flint
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • V - Season 2 - "Devil in a Blue Dress" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • V - Season 2 - "Devil in a Blue Dress" - Scott Wolf, Joel Gretsch, Elizabeth Mitchell, Laura Vandervoort, Morris Chestnut
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • V - Season 2 - "Mother's Day" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • V - Season 2 - "Concordia" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • V - Season 2 -Morris Chestnut as Ryan Nichols, Laura Vandervoort as Lisa, Logan Huffman as Tyler Evans, Morena Baccarin as Anna, Elizabeth Mitchell as Erica Evans, Joel Gretsch as Father Jack, Scott Wolf as Chad Decker and Charles Mesure as Kyle Hobbes
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • V - Season 2 - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • V - Season 2 - "Laid Bare" - Rekha Sharma, Joel Gretsch, Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Jeff Petry/ABC
  • V - Season 2 - "Serpent's Tooth" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Elke Schroter/ABC
  • V - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • V - Logan Huffman as Tyler Evans, Laura Vandervoort as Lisa, Scott Wolf as Chad Decker, Elizabeth Mitchell as Erica Evans, Joel Gretsch as Father Jack, Morena Baccarin as Anna, Morris Chestnut as Ryan Nichols and Lourdes Benedicto as Valerie
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "Hearts and Minds" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "Hearts and Minds" - Joel Gretsch and Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "We Can't Win" - Morena Baccarin, Christopher Shyer, Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "We Can't Win" - Scott Wolf, Ernesto Griffith
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "We Can't Win" - Morena Baccarin, Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "Welcome to the War" - Logan Huffman as Tyler Evans, Morena Baccarin as Anna, Scott Wolf as Chad Decker, Elizabeth Mitchell as Erica Evans, Laura Vandervoort as Lisa, Joel Gretsch as Father Jack, Morris Chestnut as Ryan Nichols and Lourdes Benedicto as Valerie
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "It's Only the Beginning" - Britt Irvin, Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/ABC
  • V - Season 1 - "A Bright New Day" - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/ABC
  • V- Season 1 - "There Is No Noraml Anymore" - Scott Wolf as Chad Decker
    Photo By: Jeff Petry/ABC
  • V - Scott Wolf as Chad Decker
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • V - Joel Gretsch as Father Jack Landry, Lourdes Benedicto as Valerie Stevens, Logan Huffman as Tyler Evans, Elizabeth Mitchell as Erica Evans, Morena Baccarin as Anna, Scott Wolf as Chad Decker and Morris Chestnut as Ryan Nichols
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • CSI: NY - Season 5, "My Name Is Mac Taylor" - Guest star Scott Wolf as Mackinley Taylor, Gary Sinise as Mac
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • The Nine - "Brother's Keeper" - Andy Forrest, John Billingsley, Phil Abrams and Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Carin Baer/ABC
  • The Nine - Pilot Episode - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/ABC
  • The Nine - "Brother's Keeper" - Scott Wolf as Jeremy Kates
    Photo By: Carin Baer/ABC
  • The Nine - "What's Your Emergency?" - Scott Wolf, Camille Guaty and Sarah Zinsser
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/ABC
  • The Nine - "Heroes Welcome" - Jessica Collins, Scott Wolf, Camille Guaty and Lourdes Benedicto
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • The Nine - Pilot Episode - Camille Guaty, Scott Wolf and Lourdes Benedicto
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/ABC
  • The Nine - Pilot Episode - Kim Raver, Tim Daly, Camille Guaty, Scott Wolf and John Billingsley
    Photo By: Greg Schwartz/ABC
  • The Nine - Jessica Collins and Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/ABC
  • The Nine - Lourdes Benedicto, Camille Guaty, Scott Wolf, Jessica Collins, Tim Daly, Kim Raver, John Billingsley, Chi McBride, Dana Davis and Owain Yeoman
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Nine - Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Everwood - cast
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/WB
  • Everwood - Tom Amandes, Treat Williams and Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/WB

Related Galleries

'90s Stars: Where Are They Now?

24 Photos | Mar 6, 2014

Shop