Scott Wolf Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scott Wolf, Kelly Wolf
Scott Wolf, Wife Welcome Baby Boy

Nov 12, 2012 4:05 PM EST

V - Scott Wolf
5 Questions with V's Scott Wolf

Nov 2, 2009 10:41 PM EST

Show More