Scott Wolf Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Sound
2008
Sound
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Sound
2004
Sound
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop