Scott WolfCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop