Scott Wolf Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eric McCormack
TNT Cancels Perception After Three Seasons

The future is not looking good for Perception. TNT has canceled the Eric McCormack-headlin…

Stephen Amell
Arrow's Andrew Kreisberg Teases New Love Interests, Villains and Surprising Returns

Can Arrow's consummate hero have it all? The third season of The CW series will dare to an…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 5:30pm
Why Did I Get Married? BET

Four couples on a winter vacation in the Colorado mountains air out their marital grievances in this ensemble comedy-drama starring Tyler Perry, who also directed and adapted his play of the same name. Singers Janet Jackson and Jill Scott costar. Also know (more…)

Sun Mar 1 3:30am
Watch What Happens: Live(Season 12, Episode 35) BRAVO

Scott Wolf; Scheana Marie.

Sun Mar 1 1:30pm
Why Did I Get Married? BET

Four couples on a winter vacation in the Colorado mountains air out their marital grievances in this ensemble comedy-drama starring Tyler Perry, who also directed and adapted his play of the same name. Singers Janet Jackson and Jill Scott costar. Also know (more…)

Shop