Scott SpeedmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Scott Speedman

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 1, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scott Speedman Photos

  • Scott Speedman - "My Life Without Me" portraits, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - after party for "Matchstick Men", Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Holly Wiersma and Scott Speedman - "Wonderland" premiere, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - "Shattered Glass" screening after party, Oct. 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman and Mark Ruffalo - premiere Magazine party, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - "Underworld" premiere, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Tony Piccirillo and Scott Speedman - "24th Day" premiere party, May 2004
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Sunny Mabrey and Scott Speedman - "XXX: State of the Union" premiere, April 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - premiere of "Underworld: Evolution", Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - "The 24th Day" portrait, May 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman and Kate Beckinsale - premiere "Underworld: Evolution", Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - "Weirdville" portraits, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - Coachella Music Festival, April 2006
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman - Hollywood Foreign Press Association party, Sept. 2006
    Photo By: Alexandra Wyman/WireImage.com
  • Scott Speedman, Sarah Polley, Isabel Coixet, and Mark Ruffalo - 2003 Toronto International Film Festival - "My Life Without Me" Portraits
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - Scott Speedman as XO Sam Kendal
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - Camille de Pazzis, Sahr Ngaujah, Autumn Reeser, Jessy Schram, Scott Speedman, Andre Braugher, Daniel Lissing, Daisy Betts and Dichen Lachman
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Scott Speedman and Andre Braugher
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Scott Speedman, Robert Patrick and Andre Braugher
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Scott Speedman and Camille de Pazzis
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Scott Speedman
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Andre Braugher, Scott Speedman and Robert Patrick
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Last Resort - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Camille de Pazzis, Michael Ng, Scott Speedman and Andre Braugher
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop